Stundenpläne

1a-Klasse KV: Lehner Gabriele

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag BU D E M BSP   BE BE  
Dienstag D BU E M RK ME      
Mittwoch M BSP GW RK DIG/- -/DIG      
Donnerstag E ME M D   BSP BSP    
Freitag WE WE E D GW UÜ SCHACH      

1b-Klasse KV: Mayrhofer Elke

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag ME M E D DIG /- -/DIG GW    
Dienstag WE WE E D ME BU      
Mittwoch GW M BE BE E BSP      
Donnerstag E M D RK   BSP BSP    
Freitag M RK D BU BSP UÜ SCHACH      

2a-Klasse KV: Köpl Claudia

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10.40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag PH D M E   GW ME    
Dienstag GW GS M E BE BE      
Mittwoch PH RK BSP D WE WE      
Donnerstag M D E ME GS   BU RK  
Freitag E M BSP BSP D UÜ SCHACH      

2b-Klasse KV: Ober Anita/Koberger Alexandra

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag M E D BE BE   GW ME BSP
Dienstag BU M E D GS RK      
Mittwoch GW PH D GS -/WE -/WE      
Donnerstag E M BSP BSP ME RK      
Freitag PH M E D WE/- WE /-      

3a-Klasse KV: Muhr Brigitte

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag E D PH M BU ME      
Dienstag BSP M D EHH/INF EHH/INF UÜ Ital      
Mittwoch M GZ RK GW   GS PH BSP K/- BSP K/-
Donnerstag WE WE D E   BU RK -/BSP M -/BSP-M
Freitag BSP E M GS D UÜ Fußball M
UÜ Schach
UÜ Ital
     

3b-Klasse KV: Eppensteiner Monika

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag D PH M WE WE BSP      
Dienstag BU E M BSP D UÜ Ital      
Mittwoch RK GW GS M   PH GZ BSP K/- BSP K/-
Donnerstag M D E GS ME   BU -/BSP-M -/BSP-M
Freitag E D RK EHH/INF EHH/INF UÜ Fußball M
UÜ Schach
UÜ Italienisch
     

4a-Klasse KV: Lasinger Matthias

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag M GW E D PH   BSP-K/- BSP-K/-  
Dienstag M GS CH E -/BSP M -/BSP M      
Mittwoch GS D BO CH BU   BSP BE BE
Donnerstag D RK ME M   EHH/INF EHH/INF EHH/INF UÜ Englisch
Freitag E M D RK BU UÜ Schach      

4b-Klasse KV: Kriechbaum Andrea

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag E M D PH ME   BSP-K/- BSP-K/-  
Dienstag M E D CH -/BSP M -/BSP M      
Mittwoch M BO CH GS BSP   EHH/INF EHH/INF EHH/INF
Donnerstag BU E RK D GW   BE BE UÜ Englisch
Freitag M D GS BU RK UÜ Fußball
UÜ Schach