Stundenpläne

1a-Klasse KV: Lehner Gabriele

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag D BSP E M   BE BE WE WE
Dienstag D RK E M BU ME      
Mittwoch RK E D GW M DIG      
Donnerstag E ME M D BU GW      
Freitag                  

1b-Klasse KV: Mayrhofer Elke

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag ME M E D DIG   RK BSP GW
Dienstag WE WE E D M BU      
Mittwoch D M BE BE E        
Donnerstag E M D RK   GW ME BU  
Freitag                  

2a-Klasse KV: Ober Anita

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10.40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag PH D M E   GW GS RK BSP
Dienstag D GS M E BE BE      
Mittwoch PH M E D WE WE      
Donnerstag M D E BU RK   ME GW  
Freitag                  

2b-Klasse KV: Köpl Claudia

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag M E D BE BE   GW PH BSP
Dienstag BU M E D GS RK      
Mittwoch E PH D M WE WE      
Donnerstag E M RK D GS   GW ME  
Freitag                  

3a-Klasse KV: Muhr Brigitte

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag GS E D M BU   BSP GZ PH
Dienstag E M D RK EHH/INF EHH/INF      
Mittwoch M D GS E GW PH      
Donnerstag WE WE M E D   BU ME  
Freitag                  

3b-Klasse KV: Eppensteiner Monika

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag E D M WE WE   PH EHH/INF EHH/INF
Dienstag GS E RK M D BU      
Mittwoch D GW E M PH GZ      
Donnerstag M D E BU ME   GS BSP  
Freitag                  

4a-Klasse KV: Lasinger Matthias

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag M PH E D   BE BE GW GS
Dienstag M D BU E CH -/E Konv      
Mittwoch D E M CH ME   GS BU BSP
Donnerstag D RK E M   EHH/INF EHH/INF EHH/INF  
Freitag                  

4b-Klasse KV: Kriechbaum Andrea

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag E M D PH BU   GW GS BSP
Dienstag M E D CH RK -/E Konv      
Mittwoch E D CH GS M   EHH/INF EHH/INF EHH/INF
Donnerstag ME E M D BU   BE BE  
Freitag